T'Balla - NLTP B S13
Record: 6-1-0-7 | Seed: 7 | Playoff Finish: —
Stats
| Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR | TEff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 180 | 17 | 1853 | 140 | 956 | 59 | 13.0 | 2.1 | 15.1 | 0.86 |
| Rank | 34th | 29th | 19th | 45th | 45th | 21st | 18th | 42nd | 21st | 15th |
Ranks are out of 73 qualified players.
Gamelogs
| Week | Team | Opponent | Result | Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | PRE | CJK | L, 4-5 | 10 | 1 | 56 | 8 | 50 | 4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
| Week 1 | PRE | CJK | 2-2 | 10 | 0 | 84 | 7 | 19 | 3 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 0.2 |
| Week 1 | PRE | CJK | W, 4-1 | 10 | 2 | 134 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 1.5 | -0.5 | 1.0 |
| Week 1 | PRE | CJK | 3-3 | 10 | 0 | 126 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0.6 | -0.7 | -0.2 |
| Week 3 | PRE | TBA | W, 2-3 | 10 | 1 | 125 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 1.2 | -0.4 | 0.8 |
| Week 3 | PRE | TBA | 5-2 | 10 | 3 | 96 | 7 | 48 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
| Week 3 | PRE | TBA | W, 5-3 | 10 | 2 | 145 | 7 | 24 | 4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 |
| Week 3 | PRE | TBA | 2-0 | 10 | 1 | 186 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1.7 | -0.9 | 0.7 |
| Week 5 | PRE | BFL | W, 2-3 | 10 | 1 | 68 | 10 | 139 | 4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
| Week 5 | PRE | BFL | 4-2 | 10 | 0 | 49 | 8 | 137 | 3 | -0.3 | 0.3 | -0.1 |
| Week 6 | PRE | HHR | W, 7-2 | 10 | 0 | 70 | 10 | 115 | 8 | -0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| Week 6 | PRE | HHR | 5-4 | 10 | 2 | 83 | 11 | 103 | 5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
| Week 6 | PRE | HHR | W, 5-2 | 10 | 1 | 83 | 12 | 116 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
| Week 6 | PRE | HHR | 2-3 | 10 | 0 | 113 | 14 | 74 | 3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
| Week 7 | PRE | POC | L, 3-1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
| Week 7 | PRE | POC | 0-5 | 10 | 0 | 143 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0.5 | -0.0 | 0.5 |
| Week 7 | PRE | POC | L, 1-6 | 10 | 0 | 142 | 6 | 19 | 4 | 0.8 | -0.0 | 0.8 |
| Week 7 | PRE | POC | 5-7 | 10 | 2 | 147 | 14 | 43 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 |