Ballywood - mLTP S10
Record: 16-0-0-4 | Seed: 2 | Playoff Finish: —
Stats
| Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR | TEff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 180 | 7 | 585 | 250 | 2371 | 30 | -7.3 | 18.2 | 10.9 | 0.64 |
| Rank | 71st | 61st | 83rd | 31st | 26th | 88th | 74th | 30th | 54th | 43rd |
Ranks are out of 89 qualified players.
Gamelogs
| Week | Team | Opponent | Result | Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | THE | HGW | W, 4-1 | 10 | 2 | 72 | 10 | 162 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
| Week 1 | THE | HGW | 7-2 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 22 | 195 | 0 | -0.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| Week 1 | THE | HGW | W, 5-0 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 230 | 1 | -0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Week 1 | THE | HGW | 0-1 | 10 | 0 | 73 | 6 | 89 | 1 | -0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Week 4 | THE | JAM | W, 3-1 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2 | -0.6 | 0.5 | -0.2 |
| Week 4 | THE | JAM | 4-2 | 10 | 2 | 43 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| Week 4 | THE | JAM | W, 0-2 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 139 | 3 | -0.7 | 0.4 | -0.3 |
| Week 4 | THE | JAM | 5-0 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 139 | 5 | -0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Week 5 | THE | B€ | W, 1-1 | 10 | 0 | 66 | 14 | 125 | 1 | -0.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 |
| Week 5 | THE | B€ | 4-2 | 10 | 0 | 72 | 11 | 146 | 2 | -0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| Week 7 | THE | LSP | 5-4 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 129 | 3 | -0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Week 7 | THE | LSP | W, 7-2 | 10 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 164 | 2 | -0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| Week 8 | THE | AB | L, 5-4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 176 | 1 | -1.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| Week 8 | THE | AB | 2-5 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 70 | 1 | -0.2 | 0.2 | -0.1 |
| Week 8 | THE | AB | L, 1-3 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 32 | 2 | -0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
| Week 10 | THE | B€ | 2-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 215 | 1 | -1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Week 10 | THE | B€ | W, 11-1 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 32 | 188 | 0 | -0.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 |
| Week 10 | THE | B€ | 5-4 | 10 | 0 | 52 | 20 | 145 | 3 | -0.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 |