Chancho Jomp - NLTP S6
Record: 11-2-2-5 | Seed: 4 | Playoff Finish: —
Stats
| Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR | TEff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 320 | 31 | 4035 | 119 | 560 | 119 | 29.8 | -13.3 | 16.5 | 0.53 |
| Rank | 28th | 18th | 10th | 63rd | 57th | 34th | 12th | 84th | 37th | 51st |
Ranks are out of 85 qualified players.
Gamelogs
| Week | Team | Opponent | Result | Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | ICP | THS | W, 2-0 | 10 | 1 | 210 | 4 | 44 | 4 | 1.6 | -0.0 | 1.6 |
| Week 1 | ICP | THS | 6-1 | 10 | 3 | 142 | 8 | 74 | 1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
| Week 1 | ICP | THS | OTW, 1-2 | 10 | 1 | 62 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.6 | -0.7 | -0.1 |
| Week 1 | ICP | THS | 2-1 | 10 | 1 | 89 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0.8 | -0.9 | -0.0 |
| Week 1 | ICP | THS | 1-0 † | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 0.3 |
| Week 2 | ICP | SC | OTL, 3-4 | 10 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -0.0 | -0.2 | -0.2 |
| Week 2 | ICP | SC | 3-2 | 10 | 0 | 106 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0.4 | -0.7 | -0.3 |
| Week 2 | ICP | SC | 0-1 † | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.0 | -0.1 | -0.1 |
| Week 2 | ICP | SC | OTL, 3-1 | 10 | 2 | 145 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1.7 | -0.1 | 1.5 |
| Week 2 | ICP | SC | 3-5 | 10 | 0 | 72 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 0.1 | -0.6 | -0.5 |
| Week 2 | ICP | SC | 0-1 † | 4 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| Week 3 | ICP | TCF | W, 2-1 | 10 | 1 | 120 | 7 | 45 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
| Week 3 | ICP | TCF | 6-1 | 10 | 3 | 161 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 1.7 | -0.8 | 0.9 |
| Week 3 | ICP | TCF | W, 2-1 | 10 | 1 | 102 | 7 | 32 | 5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
| Week 3 | ICP | TCF | 1-1 | 10 | 1 | 146 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 1.1 | -0.3 | 0.8 |
| Week 4 | ICP | BFL | W, 2-1 | 10 | 0 | 182 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | -0.5 | 0.7 |
| Week 4 | ICP | BFL | 3-0 | 10 | 0 | 207 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1.4 | -0.5 | 0.9 |
| Week 4 | ICP | BFL | W, 5-2 | 10 | 4 | 113 | 8 | 31 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 |
| Week 4 | ICP | BFL | 2-2 | 10 | 0 | 161 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 0.7 | -0.8 | -0.1 |
| Week 5 | ICP | 21J | W, 6-0 | 10 | 2 | 101 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
| Week 5 | ICP | 21J | 1-1 | 10 | 0 | 126 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0.5 | -0.9 | -0.4 |
| Week 5 | ICP | 21J | W, 4-2 | 10 | 3 | 155 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2.3 | -0.7 | 1.6 |
| Week 5 | ICP | 21J | 3-3 | 10 | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0.5 | -0.4 | 0.0 |
| Week 7 | ICP | THS | L, 3-3 | 10 | 1 | 89 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Week 7 | ICP | THS | 3-4 | 10 | 1 | 141 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0.8 | -0.4 | 0.4 |
| Week 7 | ICP | THS | L, 0-3 | 10 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0.6 | -0.9 | -0.3 |
| Week 7 | ICP | THS | 0-4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -0.3 | -0.0 | -0.4 |
| Week 8 | ICP | WIN | L, 0-3 | 10 | 0 | 202 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 1.0 | -0.3 | 0.7 |
| Week 8 | ICP | WIN | 2-5 | 10 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0.2 | -1.2 | -1.0 |
| Week 8 | ICP | WIN | L, 1-2 | 10 | 0 | 64 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Week 8 | ICP | WIN | 1-4 | 10 | 1 | 86 | 2 | 55 | 3 | 0.7 | -0.8 | -0.0 |
| Week 10 | ICP | KB | W, 0-3 | 10 | 0 | 172 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | -0.6 | 0.2 |
| Week 10 | ICP | KB | 4-0 | 10 | 0 | 147 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0.7 | -0.9 | -0.3 |
| Week 10 | ICP | KB | W, 1-3 | 10 | 1 | 192 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | -1.2 | 0.2 |
| Week 10 | ICP | KB | 6-2 | 10 | 3 | 178 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 2.1 | -0.1 | 2.0 |
† Home map game; not counted toward season totals.