Espeluznante - NLTP S19
Record: 2-1-2-9 | Seed: 8 | Playoff Finish: —
Stats
| Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR | TEff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 280 | 36 | 2870 | 169 | 846 | 49 | 20.7 | -12.8 | 7.9 | 0.29 |
| Rank | 1st | 12th | 8th | 35th | 39th | 43rd | 12th | 48th | 38th | 43rd |
Ranks are out of 51 qualified players.
Gamelogs
| Week | Team | Opponent | Result | Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | POO | ABO | OTL, 3-4 | 10 | 2 | 114 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1.4 | -0.9 | 0.5 |
| Week 1 | POO | ABO | 5-4 | 10 | 4 | 87 | 5 | 63 | 5 | 1.8 | -0.2 | 1.7 |
| Week 1 | POO | ABO | 0-1 † | 8 | 0 | 79 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Week 1 | POO | ABO | L, 2-3 | 10 | 0 | 65 | 6 | 27 | 1 | -0.1 | -0.4 | -0.5 |
| Week 1 | POO | ABO | 2-5 | 10 | 0 | 49 | 6 | 28 | 1 | -0.4 | -0.3 | -0.7 |
| Week 2 | POO | TAN | L, 0-1 | 10 | 0 | 55 | 8 | 22 | 1 | -0.0 | -0.2 | -0.3 |
| Week 2 | POO | TAN | 1-3 | 10 | 1 | 162 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1.3 | -0.4 | 0.8 |
| Week 2 | POO | TAN | L, 6-9 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 18 | 1 | -0.4 | -0.2 | -0.7 |
| Week 2 | POO | TAN | 3-5 | 10 | 1 | 54 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0.4 | -0.6 | -0.3 |
| Week 3 | POO | DSB | OTL, 3-0 | 10 | 3 | 141 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 1.9 | -0.3 | 1.7 |
| Week 3 | POO | DSB | 1-4 | 10 | 1 | 169 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 1.3 | -0.1 | 1.2 |
| Week 3 | POO | DSB | 0-1 † | 4 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 13 | 0 | -0.0 | -0.1 | -0.1 |
| Week 3 | POO | DSB | L, 7-9 | 10 | 2 | 137 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 1.3 | -0.8 | 0.5 |
| Week 3 | POO | DSB | 3-5 | 10 | 0 | 148 | 11 | 31 | 2 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 0.2 |
| Week 4 | POO | BCC | W, 3-5 | 10 | 2 | 90 | 8 | 48 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Week 4 | POO | BCC | 5-2 | 10 | 0 | 61 | 10 | 84 | 0 | -0.0 | -0.1 | -0.1 |
| Week 4 | POO | BCC | L, 3-3 | 10 | 2 | 89 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 1.0 | -0.9 | 0.1 |
| Week 4 | POO | BCC | 4-5 | 10 | 1 | 144 | 3 | 76 | 3 | 1.0 | -0.7 | 0.4 |
| Week 5 | POO | CCC | L, 3-6 | 10 | 0 | 97 | 11 | 22 | 1 | -0.1 | -0.0 | -0.2 |
| Week 5 | POO | CCC | 3-4 | 10 | 1 | 89 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0.5 | -0.5 | 0.0 |
| Week 5 | POO | CCC | OTW, 1-2 | 10 | 1 | 121 | 11 | 43 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
| Week 5 | POO | CCC | 5-4 | 10 | 1 | 70 | 6 | 24 | 4 | 0.6 | -0.0 | 0.6 |
| Week 5 | POO | CCC | 1-0 † | 2 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | -0.0 | 0.4 |
| Week 6 | POO | NIP | L, 3-5 | 10 | 2 | 165 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2.0 | -1.5 | 0.4 |
| Week 6 | POO | NIP | 4-5 | 10 | 1 | 83 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0.3 | -1.0 | -0.7 |
| Week 6 | POO | NIP | L, 6-9 | 10 | 3 | 77 | 8 | 80 | 2 | 0.6 | -0.5 | 0.0 |
| Week 6 | POO | NIP | 2-12 | 10 | 1 | 66 | 8 | 74 | 2 | -0.0 | -0.5 | -0.5 |
| Week 7 | POO | MB8 | W, 3-1 | 10 | 3 | 101 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 1.7 | -0.3 | 1.4 |
| Week 7 | POO | MB8 | 4-3 | 10 | 2 | 141 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1.5 | -0.7 | 0.8 |
| Week 7 | POO | MB8 | L, 2-5 | 10 | 0 | 96 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 0.2 | -0.4 | -0.2 |
| Week 7 | POO | MB8 | 3-8 | 10 | 2 | 159 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1.1 | -1.2 | -0.1 |
† Home map game; not counted toward season totals.