Lumberjack - NLTP B S10
Record: 12-0-0-9 | Seed: 4 | Playoff Finish: —
Stats
| Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR | TEff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 339 | 44 | 4431 | 222 | 792 | 88 | 30.8 | -7.7 | 23.2 | 0.72 |
| Rank | 13th | 10th | 2nd | 42nd | 71st | 29th | 5th | 104th | 15th | 42nd |
Ranks are out of 117 qualified players.
Gamelogs
| Week | Team | Opponent | Result | Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | RA | FUN | W, 4-0 | 10 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1.0 | -0.5 | 0.5 |
| Week 1 | RA | FUN | 6-0 | 10 | 2 | 129 | 5 | 43 | 4 | 1.2 | -0.2 | 1.0 |
| Week 1 | RA | FUN | L, 2-5 | 10 | 0 | 76 | 8 | 38 | 3 | -0.1 | 0.1 | -0.0 |
| Week 1 | RA | FUN | 3-1 | 10 | 2 | 114 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 1.4 | -0.4 | 1.0 |
| Week 2 | RA | REC | W, 5-0 | 10 | 2 | 149 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Week 2 | RA | REC | W, 3-2 | 10 | 1 | 142 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.1 | -0.2 | 0.9 |
| Week 2 | RA | REC | 5-1 | 10 | 3 | 160 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| Week 2 | RA | REC | W, 9-1 | 10 | 1 | 136 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 0.3 |
| Week 2 | RA | REC | 6-4 | 10 | 2 | 126 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 1.0 | -0.3 | 0.7 |
| Week 3 | RA | PIC | L, 3-3 | 10 | 0 | 128 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 0.6 | -0.3 | 0.3 |
| Week 3 | RA | PIC | 3-4 | 10 | 1 | 138 | 10 | 46 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| Week 3 | RA | PIC | T, 1-3 | 9 | 0 | 90 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0.2 | -0.7 | -0.5 |
| Week 3 | RA | PIC | 4-2 | 10 | 1 | 116 | 8 | 38 | 2 | 0.8 | -0.2 | 0.6 |
| Week 3 | RA | PIC | L, 4-6 | 10 | 1 | 149 | 9 | 23 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
| Week 3 | RA | PIC | 2-5 | 10 | 1 | 103 | 8 | 42 | 1 | 0.4 | -0.3 | 0.1 |
| Week 4 | RA | CRM | W, 4-2 | 10 | 1 | 136 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
| Week 4 | RA | CRM | 2-3 | 10 | 1 | 197 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 1.6 | -0.3 | 1.2 |
| Week 4 | RA | CRM | L, 1-3 | 10 | 1 | 223 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1.5 | -0.4 | 1.1 |
| Week 4 | RA | CRM | 2-3 | 10 | 0 | 154 | 12 | 37 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
| Week 4 | RA | CRM | L, 1-4 | 10 | 1 | 108 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 0.9 | -0.2 | 0.8 |
| Week 4 | RA | CRM | 1-4 | 10 | 1 | 174 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1.0 | -0.3 | 0.7 |
| Week 5 | RA | NRB | W, 3-1 | 8 | 0 | 143 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 0.3 |
| Week 5 | RA | NRB | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | -0.3 | -0.3 |
| Week 5 | RA | NRB | W, 7-3 | 10 | 2 | 132 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1.2 | -0.6 | 0.6 |
| Week 5 | RA | NRB | 2-1 | 10 | 1 | 139 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 0.4 | -0.5 | -0.1 |
| Week 5 | RA | NRB | 3-3 | 10 | 1 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.1 | -1.0 | 0.1 |
| Week 6 | RA | CAP | W, 6-2 | 10 | 3 | 116 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
| Week 6 | RA | CAP | 0-2 | 10 | 0 | 137 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| Week 6 | RA | CAP | W, 9-0 | 10 | 3 | 164 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 1.3 | -0.6 | 0.7 |
| Week 6 | RA | CAP | 4-2 | 10 | 2 | 99 | 4 | 41 | 3 | 1.0 | -0.5 | 0.5 |
| Week 7 | RA | HM | L, 3-4 | 10 | 2 | 97 | 9 | 48 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
| Week 7 | RA | HM | 4-5 | 10 | 4 | 130 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2.4 | -0.8 | 1.5 |
| Week 7 | RA | HM | L, 2-3 | 10 | 1 | 130 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1.0 | -0.4 | 0.6 |
| Week 7 | RA | HM | 0-10 | 10 | 0 | 95 | 7 | 26 | 3 | -0.1 | -0.1 | -0.2 |
| Week 7 | RA | HM | L, 3-7 | 10 | 1 | 73 | 9 | 58 | 4 | -0.0 | -0.3 | -0.3 |