nanner - NLTP B S13
Record: 6-0-2-6 | Seed: 8 | Playoff Finish: —
Stats
| Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR | TEff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 170 | 4 | 516 | 202 | 2653 | 43 | -7.8 | 12.7 | 4.9 | 0.30 |
| Rank | 42nd | 62nd | 60th | 20th | 15th | 44th | 72nd | 20th | 55th | 57th |
Ranks are out of 73 qualified players.
Gamelogs
| Week | Team | Opponent | Result | Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | TBA | OPH | 3-8 | 10 | 0 | 66 | 13 | 74 | 4 | -0.3 | 0.2 | -0.1 |
| Week 1 | TBA | OPH | 2-2 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 180 | 5 | -0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| Week 2 | TBA | TNW | OTL, 2-3 | 10 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 167 | 4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| Week 2 | TBA | TNW | 4-3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 108 | 4 | -0.8 | 0.7 | -0.1 |
| Week 2 | TBA | TNW | 0-1 † | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | -0.1 | -0.1 | -0.2 |
| Week 3 | TBA | PRE | L, 3-2 | 10 | 1 | 83 | 13 | 155 | 3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
| Week 3 | TBA | PRE | 2-5 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 122 | 3 | -0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| Week 4 | TBA | POC | L, 5-7 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 178 | 1 | -1.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| Week 5 | TBA | BOY | W, 3-4 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 149 | 0 | -1.1 | 1.0 | -0.1 |
| Week 5 | TBA | BOY | 8-0 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 208 | 3 | -0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Week 6 | TBA | TTT | W, 4-2 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 114 | 5 | -0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Week 6 | TBA | TTT | 4-2 | 10 | 0 | 79 | 11 | 126 | 3 | -0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Week 6 | TBA | TTT | L, 3-6 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 156 | 1 | -0.5 | -0.8 | -1.2 |
| Week 6 | TBA | TTT | 4-2 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 175 | 3 | -0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| Week 7 | TBA | CJK | W, 5-2 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 202 | 1 | -0.4 | 0.4 | -0.0 |
| Week 7 | TBA | CJK | 6-3 | 10 | 1 | 50 | 10 | 163 | 1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
| Week 7 | TBA | CJK | W, 7-0 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 197 | 1 | -0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| Week 7 | TBA | CJK | 3-4 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 179 | 1 | -0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
† Home map game; not counted toward season totals.