Spherecules - NLTP S6
Record: 10-2-1-7 | Seed: 5 | Playoff Finish: —
Stats
| Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR | TEff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 150 | 2 | 479 | 120 | 2313 | 55 | -5.0 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 0.13 |
| Rank | 72nd | 78th | 79th | 62nd | 28th | 70th | 56th | 39th | 84th | 84th |
Ranks are out of 85 qualified players.
Gamelogs
| Week | Team | Opponent | Result | Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | SC | KB | W, 0-1 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 136 | 4 | -0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Week 1 | SC | KB | 3-0 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 153 | 1 | -0.4 | -0.0 | -0.4 |
| Week 1 | SC | KB | W, 3-0 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 175 | 4 | -0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Week 1 | SC | KB | 2-2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 185 | 6 | -0.6 | 0.5 | -0.1 |
| Week 2 | SC | ICP | OTW, 4-3 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 222 | 1 | -0.6 | 0.6 | -0.0 |
| Week 2 | SC | ICP | 2-3 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 165 | 3 | -0.5 | 0.2 | -0.4 |
| Week 2 | SC | ICP | 1-0 † | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | -0.0 |
| Week 2 | SC | ICP | OTW, 1-3 | 10 | 0 | 80 | 6 | 102 | 6 | 0.1 | -0.3 | -0.2 |
| Week 2 | SC | ICP | 5-3 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 244 | 4 | -0.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Week 2 | SC | ICP | 1-0 † | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 150 | 2 | -0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Week 3 | SC | 21J | W, 8-2 | 10 | 1 | 61 | 14 | 260 | 7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
| Week 3 | SC | 21J | 2-3 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 156 | 3 | -0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| Week 3 | SC | 21J | L, 0-4 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 116 | 7 | -0.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 |
| Week 3 | SC | 21J | 0-4 | 10 | 0 | 56 | 10 | 65 | 1 | -0.4 | 0.1 | -0.3 |
| Week 4 | SC | THS | L, 1-4 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 160 | 3 | -0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Week 4 | SC | THS | 0-3 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 67 | 2 | -0.8 | -0.0 | -0.8 |
| Week 4 | SC | THS | L, 2-4 | 10 | 1 | 61 | 4 | 105 | 3 | 0.5 | -0.2 | 0.3 |
† Home map game; not counted toward season totals.