TPK - NLTP B S10
Record: 6-0-0-12 | Seed: 19 | Playoff Finish: —
Stats
| Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR | TEff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 180 | 23 | 1472 | 118 | 152 | 71 | 13.8 | 1.7 | 15.5 | 0.90 |
| Rank | 81st | 36th | 60th | 89th | 116th | 43rd | 31st | 66th | 45th | 20th |
Ranks are out of 117 qualified players.
Gamelogs
| Week | Team | Opponent | Result | Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | NP | PIC | L, 3-9 | 10 | 2 | 118 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 0.9 | -0.0 | 0.9 |
| Week 1 | NP | PIC | 3-3 | 10 | 2 | 173 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
| Week 1 | NP | PIC | T, 0-4 | 10 | 0 | 134 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 0.7 | -0.3 | 0.4 |
| Week 1 | NP | PIC | 4-0 | 10 | 2 | 174 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2.1 | -0.1 | 2.0 |
| Week 1 | NP | PIC | W, 2-3 | 10 | 2 | 138 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1.5 | -0.8 | 0.8 |
| Week 1 | NP | PIC | 3-0 | 10 | 0 | 153 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
| Week 2 | NP | CAP | L, 0-3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | -0.3 | -0.5 |
| Week 2 | NP | CAP | 1-0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
| Week 2 | NP | CAP | L, 2-3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | -0.3 | 0.2 | -0.1 |
| Week 2 | NP | CAP | 1-2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | -0.3 | -0.2 | -0.5 |
| Week 2 | NP | CAP | W, 3-2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| Week 2 | NP | CAP | 4-1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 |
| Week 3 | NP | HM | W, 5-2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | -0.3 | 0.4 |
| Week 3 | NP | HM | 8-0 | 10 | 2 | 100 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0.6 | -0.3 | 0.3 |
| Week 3 | NP | HM | W, 6-0 | 10 | 3 | 149 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| Week 3 | NP | HM | W, 5-2 | 10 | 1 | 72 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
| Week 3 | NP | HM | 4-2 | 10 | 1 | 118 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0.7 | -0.3 | 0.4 |
| Week 4 | NP | PEQ | L, 2-2 | 10 | 2 | 129 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 |