WhiffProQuo - NLTP S39
Record: 24-3-1-7 | Seed: 2 | Playoff Finish: Won Foci Four
Stats
| Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR | TEff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular season | 260 | 26 | 1256 | 289 | 3338 | 39 | -7.4 | 12.8 | 5.4 | 0.23 |
| Rank | 18th | 16th | 24th | 9th | 6th | 21st | 23rd | 8th | 23rd | 24th |
Ranks are out of 30 qualified players.
Gamelogs
| Week | Team | Opponent | Result | Min | Caps | Hold | Returns | Prevent | Pups | OSCAR | DSCAR | TSCAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | FUR | LBT | L, 1-5 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 88 | 2 | -0.8 | -0.3 | -1.1 |
| Week 3 | FUR | RPO | W, 5-2 | 10 | 1 | 44 | 13 | 99 | 0 | -0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Week 3 | FUR | RPO | L, 1-6 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 110 | 1 | -0.9 | 0.3 | -0.5 |
| Week 3 | FUR | RPO | W, 9-6 | 10 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 92 | 3 | -0.5 | 0.3 | -0.1 |
| Week 3 | FUR | RPO | W, 6-1 | 10 | 2 | 91 | 11 | 79 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
| Week 3 | FUR | RPO | W, 6-4 | 10 | 1 | 46 | 10 | 108 | 1 | -0.4 | -0.1 | -0.4 |
| Week 4 | FUR | TSR | W, 6-5 | 10 | 0 | 87 | 9 | 131 | 0 | -0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Week 4 | FUR | TSR | W, 9-2 | 10 | 3 | 57 | 9 | 175 | 4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
| Week 4 | FUR | TSR | W, 10-2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
| Week 4 | FUR | TSR | OTL, 5-6 | 10 | 0 | 42 | 18 | 241 | 2 | -0.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Week 4 | FUR | TSR | W, 11-3 | 10 | 2 | 41 | 15 | 156 | 2 | -0.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| Week 5 | FUR | LBT | W, 5-4 | 10 | 0 | 49 | 5 | 146 | 3 | -0.8 | -0.3 | -1.0 |
| Week 5 | FUR | LBT | W, 5-3 | 10 | 0 | 56 | 17 | 141 | 4 | -0.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 |
| Week 5 | FUR | LBT | W, 14-1 | 10 | 3 | 68 | 13 | 156 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| Week 5 | FUR | LBT | W, 2-1 | 10 | 0 | 80 | 8 | 114 | 0 | -0.2 | 0.2 | -0.1 |
| Week 5 | FUR | LBT | W, 9-4 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 167 | 1 | -1.1 | 0.9 | -0.2 |
| Week 6 | FUR | PBS | L, 0-4 | 10 | 0 | 44 | 12 | 109 | 1 | -0.7 | 0.5 | -0.2 |
| Week 6 | FUR | PBS | W, 6-5 | 10 | 0 | 64 | 9 | 85 | 0 | -0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Week 6 | FUR | PBS | L, 3-4 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 181 | 1 | -0.8 | 0.4 | -0.4 |
| Week 6 | FUR | PBS | L, 3-12 | 10 | 1 | 67 | 9 | 92 | 0 | -0.3 | -0.3 | -0.6 |
| Week 6 | FUR | PBS | L, 5-6 | 10 | 1 | 47 | 13 | 237 | 0 | -0.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
| Week 7 | FUR | RPO | W, 7-6 | 10 | 1 | 52 | 9 | 157 | 2 | -0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Week 7 | FUR | RPO | W, 6-3 | 10 | 2 | 45 | 11 | 106 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
| Week 7 | FUR | RPO | L, 4-6 | 10 | 2 | 54 | 13 | 146 | 2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
| Week 7 | FUR | RPO | W, 5-4 | 10 | 2 | 52 | 9 | 87 | 2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| Week 7 | FUR | RPO | W, 11-8 | 10 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 134 | 1 | -0.7 | 0.1 | -0.7 |
| Foci Four | FUR | RPO | L, 4-6 | 10 | 1 | 44 | 10 | 119 | 2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| Foci Four | FUR | RPO | W, 5-4 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 80 | 4 | -0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Foci Four | FUR | RPO | OTW, 5-4 | 10 | 2 | 56 | 14 | 104 | 0 | -0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| Foci Four | FUR | RPO | L, 3-11 | 10 | 1 | 62 | 4 | 71 | 0 | -0.3 | -0.8 | -1.0 |
| Foci Four | FUR | RPO | W, 8-7 | 10 | 2 | 56 | 7 | 109 | 0 | -0.2 | -0.7 | -0.9 |
| Foci Four | FUR | RPO | W, 7-3 | 10 | 1 | 65 | 11 | 99 | 2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| Nuper Ball | FUR | PBS | L, 2-5 | 10 | 0 | 102 | 10 | 92 | 2 | -0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| Nuper Ball | FUR | PBS | OTL, 5-6 | 12 | 1 | 42 | 16 | 122 | 2 | -0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| Nuper Ball | FUR | PBS | L, 3-10 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 44 | 2 | -0.7 | -0.4 | -1.2 |
| Nuper Ball | FUR | PBS | W, 5-2 | 10 | 2 | 58 | 20 | 113 | 1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| Nuper Ball | FUR | PBS | L, 3-9 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 188 | 2 | -0.6 | 0.1 | -0.4 |